文康盃2003

日期
時間
地點
組別
對手
備註
15/7/2003
19:00
摩士公園
男16B-新青聯C
玫瑰崗B
32:39
18/7/2003
19:00
修頓露天3
男16A-新青聯A
TKPSS
80:27
20:00
修頓露天3

男16K-新青聯B

李國寶
45:39
20:00
修頓露天1
男18A-新青聯F
聖心A
28:45
21:00
修頓露天3
男18P-新青聯E
南少年
60:34
19/7/2003
18:00
青衣
男16F-新青聯D
飛鷹TAC
5:96
19:00
男22C-新青聯K
澳人
45:39
20:00
男22E-新青聯J
東方紅A
35:27
21:00
男22P-新青聯I
神召會石硤尾
109:57
31/7/2003
19:00
北河街
男18A-新青聯F
蜜蜂
50:36
20:00
男18P-新青聯E
李城壁
110:25
4/8/2003
19:00
修頓露天3
男16A-新青聯A
幻影
改期
20:00
男16B-新青聯C
飛翔
改期
21:00
男16F-新青聯D
FRCSS-B
改期
5/8/2003
21:00
大窩口
男16K-新青聯B
DREAMS
68:22
7/8/2003
19:00
石硤尾露天2
男22E-新青聯J
傑志
37:35
20:00
石硤尾露天1
男22C-新青聯K
新移民
48:27
21:00
石硤尾露天1
男22P-新青聯I
59:33
12/8/2003
19:00
花園街
男16B-新青聯C
籃青
31:50
14/8/2003
19:00
石硤尾露天1
男18A-新青聯F
十字軍
20:0(對手棄權)
20:00
男18P-新青聯E
PPQ
73:12
20/8/2003
19:00
修頓露天1
男16A-新青聯A
諾思
20:0(對手棄權)
20:00
男16F-新青聯D
CWGC(B)
20:0(對手棄權)
21:00
男16K-新青聯B
小朋友
57:21
25/8/2003
19:00
修頓露天3
男16A-新青聯A
幻影
74:10
20:00
男16B-新青聯C
飛翔
50:31
21:00
男16F-新青聯D
FRCSS-B
20:0(對手棄權)
1/9/2003
19:00
修頓露天3
男22C-新青聯K
公民
47:45
20:00
男22E-新青聯J
圓玄
62:47
21:00
男22P-新青聯I
DSF
 20:0(對手棄權)
2/9/2003
21:00
摩士公園
男18P-新青聯E
O組首名
改期
3/9/2003
20:00
石硤尾
男16K-新青聯B
華仁B
34:17
8/9/2003
21:00
源和路
男18P-新青聯E
美青(1)
71:22
9/9/2003
19:00
長沙灣
男16A-新青聯A
小鷹
55:26
9/9/2003
20:00
摩士公園
男16K-新青聯B
Focus TAC
26:67
10/9/2003
21:00
石塘咀
男18P-新青聯E
聖約瑟
59:32
14/9/2003
21:00
青衣
男18P-新青聯E
飛鷹TAC
56:39
15/9/2003
19:00
長沙灣
男16A-新青聯A
飛鷹TAC
44:52
16/9/2003
19:00
楊屋道
男39A-新青聯L
尼西
112:23
16/9/2003
19:00
大窩口
男22P-新青聯I
自力
57:47
16/9/2003
19:00
長沙灣
男22C-新青聯K
立德 B
44:42
16/9/2003
20:00
長沙灣
男22E-新青聯J
南丫島蝦醬
48:56
23/9/2003
19:00
荔枝角
男16A-新青聯A
官瑪 B
49:39(季軍)
25/9/2003
20:00
北河街
男39A-新青聯L
奪標
58:37
28/9/2003
19:00
上環
男18P-新青聯E
飛鷹TAC
58:59(亞軍)
30/9/2003
19:00
荔枝角
男39A-新青聯L
活力
41:58
5/10/2003
18:00
上環
男39A-新青聯L
嘉湖
 20:0(對手棄權)
6/10/2003
19:00
西區公園
男22C-新青聯K
南華
51:125
6/10/2003
21:00
楊屋道
男22P-新青聯I
美邦
77:57
16/10/2003
19:00
北河街
男39A-新青聯L
福建
43:48
20/10/2003
19:00
楊屋道
男22P-新青聯I
福林A
46:44
23/10/2003
19:00
北河街
男39A-新青聯L
美時
39:53(殿軍)
24/10/2003
19:00
石硤尾
男22P-新青聯I
南華A
 

 

球員名單

新青聯A (男16A組)
教練:林肖松
劉景浩
劉景駿
張敏聰
梁家傑
羅意庭
余增財
趙勁皓
區啟銘
黃銳勤
胡啟業
蕭慶達
屈偉光
日期
時間
地點
對手
備註
18/7/2003
19:00
修頓露天3
TKPSS
80:27
4/8/2003
19:00
修頓露天3
幻影
改期
20/8/2003
19:00
修頓露天1
諾思
20:0(對手棄權)
25/8/2003
19:00
修頓露天3
幻影
74:10
9/9/2003
19:00
長沙灣
小鷹
55:26
15/9/2003
19:00
長沙灣
飛鷹TAC
44:52
23/9/2003
19:00
荔枝角
官瑪 B
49:39季軍


新青聯B (男16K組)
教練:楊銘
林鎮威
梁少明
馬偉發
周少偉
蔡銘衡
羅智誠
范俊文
朱偉倫
蔡日軒
李琪
謝柏軒
方德文
陳冠良
日期
時間
地點
對手
備註
18/7/2003
20:00
修頓露天3
李國寶
45:39
5/8/2003
21:00
大窩口
DREAMS
68:22
20/8/2003
21:00
修頓露天1
小朋友
57:21
3/9/2003
20:00
石硤尾
華仁B
34:17
9/9/2003
21:00
摩士公園
Focus TAC
26:67


新青聯C (男16B組)
教練:盧輝安
唐璟楌
鄭維灝
鄭翰衍
魏俊德
陳沛堅
黃家麒
廖勝鈺
尹志超
翟權輝
陳海亮
袁嘉豪
鄺永邦
日期
時間
地點
對手
備註
15/7/2003
19:00
摩士公園
玫瑰崗B
32:39
4/8/2003
20:00
修頓露天3
飛翔
改期
12/8/2003
19:00
花園街
籃青
 31:50
25/8/2003
20:00
修頓露天3
飛翔
50:31


新青聯D (男16F組)
教練:葛韋纓
謝峻源
葉永
莊國豪
張秀忠
葉凡
方偉
陳景楠
譚維傑
陳冠安
呂志明
李永昌
劉家駿
日期
時間
地點
對手
備註
19/7/2003
18:00
青衣
飛鷹TAC
5:96
4/8/2003
21:00
修頓露天3
FRCSS-B
改期
20/8/2003
20:00
修頓露天1
CWGC(B)
20:0(對手棄權)
25/8/2003
21:00
修頓露天3
FRCSS-B
20:0(對手棄權)


新青聯E(男18P組)
教練:黃國楊
何金樺
郭家鏘
歐陽君
王健光
黃鎮煒
詹俊賢
黃俊偉
蘇伊俊
謝文俊
日期
時間
地點
對手
備註
18/7/2003
21:00
修頓露天3
南少年
60:34
31/7/2003
20:00
北河街
李城壁
110:25
14/8/2003
20:00
石硤尾露天1
PPQ
73:12
8/9/2003
21:00
源和路
美青(1)
71:22
10/9/2003
21:00
石塘咀
聖約瑟
59:32
14/9/2003
21:00
青衣
飛鷹TAC
56:39
28/9/2003
19:00
上環
誠青TAC
58:59(亞軍)


新青聯F (男18A組)
教練:黃國楊
楊志銘
蔡浚銓
鄧少君
鄭康偉
呂志仁
利達灝
黃澤銘
姚祐琮
蘇煒樂
日期
時間
地點
對手
備註
18/7/2003
20:00
修頓露天3
聖心A
28:45
31/7/2003
19:00
北河街
蜜蜂
50:36
14/8/2003
19:00
石硤尾露天1
十字軍
 20:0(對手棄權)



新青聯I (男22P組)
教練:鄭偉明
陳子浩
潘志恆
黎耀恩
潘志豪
翁萬特
何家偉
傅傑
陳世傑
潘浩賢
廖玉輝
陳子傑
陳錦威
黃炳華
日期
時間
地點
對手
備註
19/7/2003
21:00
青衣
神召會石硤尾
109:57
7/8/2003
21:00
石硤尾露天1
59:33
1/9/2003
21:00
修頓露天3
DSF
20:0(對手棄權)
16/9/2003
19:00
大窩口
自力
57:47
6/10/2003
21:00
楊屋道
美邦
77:57
20/10/2003
19:00
楊屋道
福林A
46:44
24/10/2003
19:00
石硤尾
南華A
四強
28/10/2003
20:00
荃景圍
 
季/殿
31/10/2003
20:00
石硤尾
 
冠/亞

 

新青聯J (男22E組)
教練:黃國楊
曾志偉
鍾有為
張務賢
陳皎倫
朱少川
翁文浩
李駿軒
趙浩宏
王家亮
李兆聰
吳家麒
李幹耀
陳子源
莊頌榮
鍾子為
李嘉智
日期
時間
地點
對手
備註
19/7/2003
20:00
青衣
東方紅A
35:27
7/8/2003
19:00
石硤尾露天2
傑志
37:35
1/9/2003
20:00
修頓露天3
圓玄
62:47
16/9/2003
20:00
長沙灣
南丫島蝦醬
48:56


新青聯K (男22C組)
教練:梁文偉
林炳堅
葉偉強
陳志堅
范漢榮
霍浩祥
馬松興
馬惠強
吳江達
鍾詒杜
張錦文
楊銘
謝浩祥
葉偉忠
王沛霖
馮震南
       
日期
時間
地點
對手
備註
19/7/2003
19:00
青衣
澳人
45:39
7/8/2003
20:00
石硤尾露天1
新移民
48:27
1/9/2003
19:00
修頓露天3
公民
47:45
16/9/2003
19:00
長沙灣
立德 B
44:42
6/10/2003
19:00
西區公園
南華
51:125


新青聯L (男39A組)
教練:梁文偉
高雲龍
陳國興
朱奕文
朱漢榮
何文芳
鍾景雄
鄭偉明
黃志堅
連偉興
梁金喜
Bryan Bachner
唐焯雄
日期
時間
地點
對手
備註
16/9/2003
19:00
楊屋道
尼西
112:23
25/9/2003
20:00
北河街
奪標
58:47
30/9/2003
19:00
荔枝角
活力
41:58
5/10/2003
18:00
上環
嘉湖
 20:0(對手棄權)
16/10/2003
19:00
北河街
福建
43:48
23/10/2003
19:00
北河街
美時
39:53(殿軍)